RO Golden Ticket

Date of Birth:
3/17/2016
Nickname:
041
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Rock Island Longhorns
Breeder:
Ohlendorf Land & Cattle Co., LLC
PH #:
336
Reg #1:
CI305575
For Sale:
No
RO Golden Ticket
  • RO Golden Arrow
  • DB Cut'n Ticket
  • Calf 1
    • Calf 1
    • DOB: 1/31/2023
    • SPOKESMAN x RO Golden Ticket
    • Calf 27
    • DOB: 12/10/2023
    • RI Vortex x RO Golden Ticket